De
Scroll to Top   ^


MEN'S 3.0 SINGLES - Deadline Sunday, November 20
DIVISION 1
1. Albert Uster
2. Stephen Roof
3. Mitchell Halpern
4. Sarvagya Vaish
5 Stephen Montalto  


DIVISION 2

1. Renier Gonzalez
2. Abhishek Sriraman
3. Carlos Oro
4. Miguel Simonet
5. Daniel Ponce


WOMEN'S SINGLES 3.5 - Deadline Sunday, November 20
DIVISION 1
1. Ana Cerbu
2. Loli Boehler Arellano
3. Vivi Idrobo
4. Valerie Silver (CLAY ONLY)

DIVISION 2

1. Silvia Quiroga
2. Tam Pham
3. Monika Olimpiew
4. Lisa Kornse

DIVISION 3

1. Serap Cardak
2. Alicia Perenzin
3. Rajni Agarwal
4. Ana Pierce

DIVISION 4
1. Andreina Perri 
2. Lydia Puente
3. Debora Habsburg
4. Zulay Machado
5. Tatiana Fuentes


WOMEN'S SINGLES 3.5 (50 & over)  Deadline Sunday, November 20
DIVISION 1
1. Sandy Gaare (CLAY ONLY)
2. Cecilia Jelinek
3. Valerie Silver (CLAY ONLY)
4. Rajni Agarwal
5. Lisa Kornse

MEN'S SINGLES 3.5 -
  Deadline Sunday, November 13 
DIVISION 1
1. Carmelo Rubio
2. Tony Jimenez
3. Juan Salcedo
4. Aaron Dubitzky

DIVISION 2

1. Juan Carlos Pereda
2. Nicholas Lamis
3. David Rodriguez
4. Jorge Leon


DIVISION 3

1. Rick Cora
2. Roberto Jimenez
3. Alejandro Noyola
4. Luis Perez
5. Matthew Gonzalez

DIVISION 4

1. Simon Onabowale
2. Rafael M. Rojas
3. Alex Buitron
4. Moacir Ferronato

DIVISION 5

1. Ronnie Vidaurre
2. Diego Sosa-Dias
3. Carlos De la Vega
4. Leminyer Zapata

DIVISION 6

1. Carlos Serrano
2. Peter Friedman
3. David Fernandez
4. Michael Del Marmol

DIVISION 7

1. Daniel Oates
3. Mitchell Halpern
3. Stan Kolobov
4. Gregory Rodriguez

DIVISION 8

1. Francisco J. Frasquet (CLAY ONLY)
2. Lance Aylsworth
3. Zach James
4. Santiago Mendoza

DIVISION 9

1. Cesar Ocampo
2. Daniel Sanchez
3. Juan Jose Romero
4. Rafael Leavitt

MEN’S SINGLES 3.5 (50 & over) - Deadline Sunday, November 20
DIVISION 1
1. Francisco J. Frasquet (CLAY ONLY)
2. Cesar Ocampo 
3. Nicholas Lamis
4. Bill Van Smith


DIVISION 2

1. Michael Del Marmol
2. Gregory Rodriguez
3. Carlos De la Vega
4. Jorge Leon


DIVISION 3

1. Daniel Oates
2. Carlos Ospina
3. Rafael M. Rojas
4. Moacir Ferronato

MEN’S SINGLES 3.5 (60 & over) - Deadline Sunday, November 20
DIVISION 1
1. Daniel Oates
2. Michael Del Marmol
3. Gregory Stockstill
4. Bill Van Smith

DIVISION 2
1. Cesar Ocampo
2. Raul Martinez-Esteve (CLAY ONLY)
3. Carlos De la Vega
4. Freddie Blair (CLAY ONLY)


WOMEN'S 4.0 SINGLES - Deadline Sunday, November 20
DIVISION 1
1. Haydee Pabon
2. Michelle Kauffmann
3. Vivi Idrobo
4. Juliette Rossi
5. Lisa Bucci


DIVISION 2

1. Katherine Kelly
2. Senia Osborne
3. Maria Alejandra Palacios
4. Berenice Elguezabal

MEN’S SINGLES 4.0 - Deadline Sunday, November 13
DIVISION 1
1. Daniele DelGaudio
2. John Oestreicher
3. Richard Bilda
4. Gregory Frankel

DIVISION 2

1. Davey Frankel
2. Javier Zubillaga
3. Quino Cuervo
4. Peltan Humes

DIVISION 3

1. Todd Sadacca
2. Steve Julien
3. Brian Picardi
4. Martin Fleischer
5. Jorge Callejas

DIVISION 4

1. Donald Goldberg
2. Stephane Camguilhem
3. Michel Kulcsar
4. Justin Hayek

DIVISION 5

1. Ricardo Morales      
2. Brian Squire
3. Rafael A. Velasquez
4. Santiago Caicedo

DIVISION 6

1. Corey Lanzet
2. Marco Homrighausen
3. Eddy Kauffmann
4. John Narus

DIVISION 7

1. Bruno Frontino
2. Sinuhe Vega
3. Andres Larrea
4. Rick Tuckerman
5. Vikely  Vinogradov

DIVISION 8
1. Steven Via
2. Gilduin Blanchard
3. Moacir Ferronato
4. Thomas Mikulski

DIVISION 9

1. David Suaya
2. Marcos Jose Gonzalez Puello
3. Benoit Bernaibbouche
4. Gregory Frehling

DIVISION 10

1. Arthur Gallagher
2. Eddie Ruiz de Pellon
3. Juan Carlos Pereda
4. Rob Pridgen

DIVISION 11

1. Lisardo Garcia
2. Anthony Perez
3. Alejandro Noyola
4. Jorge Rodriguez

DIVISION 12

1. Marcos Brasil
2. Raul Mercado
3. Alfonso Garcia
4. David Rodriguez
5. Jose Sosa


DIVISION 13

1. Mark Banens 
2. Gustavo Tijerino
3. Christian Walker
4. Giampaolo Guarino

DIVISION 14

1. Jorge Garcia Caballero
2. Gregory Joseph
3. Jose Ignacio Gonzalez Nunez
4. Geoffrey Meurrens
5.Santiago Mendoza


DIVISION 15

1. Mike Planas
2.. Rafael Leavitt
3. Roberto Romano
4. Alejandro Coren

DIVISION 16

1. Yorgos Kafjoulis
2. Enrique A. Legon
3. Richard Mangas
4. Alejandro Navarrete
 

MEN’S SINGLES 4.0 (50 & over) - Deadline Sunday, November 13
DIVISION 1
1. Julio Fernandez
2. Yorgos Kafjoulis
3. Glenn Davis
4. Jose Ignacio Gonzalez Nunez

DIVISION 2

1. Jack Astaphan
2. Richard Mangas
3. Oscar Orihuela
4. Paul Neumann (CLAY ONLY)

DIVISION 3

1. Carmelo Rubio
2. Brian Squire
3. Richard Bilda
4. SImon Obanowale

DIVISION 4

1. Carlos A. Lopez
2. Peltan Humes
3. Santiago Caicedo
4. Frank Grande

DIVISION 5

1. Alfonso Sagarra
2. Eddy Kauffmann
3. David Suaya
4. Rick Tuckerman

MEN’S SINGLES 4.0 (60 & over) - Deadline Sunday, November 20
DIVISION 1
1. Manuel Rojas
2. Roger Riddlemoser
3. Christopher Kurtz
4. Rick Tuckerman

DIVISION 2

1. Lizardo Benavides
2. Peter Brown (CLAY ONLY)
3. Brian Squire
4. Carlos Serrano

WOMEN'S SINGLES 4.5  - Deadline Sunday, November 20
DIVISION 1
1. Leyvis Concepcion 
2. Karla Mihn 
3. Wendy Sosa 
4. Marina Andreoni
 
MEN'S SINGLES 4.5 - Deadline Sunday, November 13
DIVISION 1
1. David Lopez
2. Bostjan Merzdovnik
3. Andres Uribe
4. Michael Greve

DIVISION 2

1. Todd Sadacca
2. Predrag Starcevic
3. Andres Larrea
4. Jorge Rodriguez


DIVISION 3

1. Gabriel Blanco
2. David Suaya
3. Renzo Velis
4. Jorge Callejas

DIVISION 4

1. Cesar Aviles
2. Daniel Uribe (CLAY ONLY)
3. Fabio Visconti
4. Pierre Halimi Lacharlotte

DIVISION 5 
1. Mateo De Sola
2. Nikolay Velinski
3. Marcos Nahuz
4. Rashid Siahpoosh


DIVISION 6

1. Aleco Azqueta
2. John Narus
3. Ramon Nuila
4. Mauro Cuervo

DIVISION 7

1. Alessio Mazzanti
2. Ricardo Morales      
3. Daniel Totani Perez
4. Peltan Humes

DIVISION 8

1. Genghiz Erden
2. Nestor Machado
3. Ignacio Rua
4. Lisardo Garcia

DIVISION 9

1. Paulo Graziano
2. Charles Bleiker
3. Pedro Zuloaga
4. Archit Kathrotia

DIVISION 10

1. Rajiv Gupta  
2. Jose M. Costafreda
3. Guillermo Gonzalez
4. Robert Heimann
5. Alexander Rodriguez


DIVISION 11

1. Carlos Lopez
2. Andres Carrero
3. Dan Fraser
4. Kenny Oliver

DIVISION 12

1. Denis Pierrot
2. Juan Auza
3. Rafael A. Velasquez
4. Christian Barnes

DIVISION 13

1. Fabrizio Riva
2. Isaac Haber
3. Alejandro Nicolini
4. Andrew Tiktin

DIVISION 14

1. Carlos Cruz
2. Victor Ramirez  
3. Maxime Rambaud
4. Quino Cuervo

MEN'S SINGLES 4.5 (50 & over) - Deadline Sunday, November 20
DIVISION 1
1. Julio Fernandez
2. Steve Juhasz
3. Alexander Rodriguez
4. Charles Bleiker
5. Rob Pridgen

DIVISION 2

1. Eddy Kauffmann
2. Alessio Mazzanti
3. Juan Zubillaga
4. Peltan Humes
5. Pierre Halimi Lacharlotte

DIVISION 3
1. Genghiz Erden
2. Pedro Zuloaga
3. Juan Auza
4. Ignacio Rua

DIVISION 4
1. Jack Kane
2. Isaac Haber
3. Steve Foldes
4. Robert Heimann

 
MEN'S SINGLES 5.0 - Deadline Sunday, November 20
DIVISION 1
1. Andres Carrero
4. Alessio Mazzanti
3. Charles Jones
4. Sebastian Gomez
5. Luis Romero

DIVISION 2
1. Adriano Mucelli
2. Damian Pilewski
3. Mauro Cuervo
4. Trevor Taylor
5. Micha Porat


** Part of Rule #17 states:  Players with known injuries or physical conditions that require clay must note it in their application form.  Such players will have (CLAY ONLY**) next to their name in the Draw.  If a player is known to be playing in hard court (like in league play) (CLAY ONLY**) will not be assigned.